2015-2016 29. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Odeabank139 - 134
3UZ
Türk Telekom    
04.05.2016 18:30 Abdi İpekçi
1P31-2531-25
2P24-3055-55
3P26-2481-79
4P18-2099-99
UZ110-10109-109
UZ212-12121-121
UZ318-13139-134
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Blake Schilb47262465001-250,05-1050,05-862,5
Errick McCollum423116742314-1593,34-1233,33-650,0
Vladimir Micov40211340226-875,03-742,93-933,3
Şafak Edge531010000-0-0-0-1-250,0
Ege Arar2685381100-0-4-666,70-0-
Dusan Cantekin441010000-0-2-2100,00-0-
Doğukan Şanlı200000000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Sinan Güler47150334220-0-3-650,03-1030,0
Göksenin Köksal2991121121-250,04-757,10-0-
Chuck Davis33223254106-6100,08-988,90-0-
Stephane LasmeOynamadı
Caleb GreenOynamadı
Toplam275139162440199928-3384,833-6055,015-3641,7
 
Türk TelekomKoç: Burak Bıyıktay
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mutlu Akpınar1570110002-2100,01-1100,01-333,3
Evren Büker51160448232-2100,04-666,72-633,3
Manny Harris4126571262416-1888,95-1145,50-20,0
Kristaps Valters1760115120-10,00-0-2-366,7
Eric Buckner412665112034-1136,411-1478,60-0-
Marcus Haislip43250551010-0-5-1050,05-862,5
Erkan Veyseloğlu42171451111-250,05-1145,52-2100,0
Cevher Özer25110441120-0-1-250,03-560,0
Murat GöktaşOynamadı
Ben WoodsideOynamadı
Canberk CevitOynamadı
Toplam2751341532472471625-3669,432-5558,215-2951,7
Notlar
- Eric Buckner Lig kariyeri rekoru 26 sayı üretti (Maç # 58)