2015-2016 28. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor Medical Park63 - 79
Rönesans TED Kolejliler    
01.05.2016 14:00 Hayri Gür Spor Salonu
1P21-1521-15
2P21-2542-40
3P14-2056-60
4P7-1963-79
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Ahmet Kandemir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Sertaç Şanlı281737102031-250,08-988,90-20,0
Berkay Candan1231230001-250,01-425,00-20,0
Dwight Hardy36132241330-10,05-862,51-520,0
Hakan Demirel1682022010-0-1-1100,02-540,0
Alper Saruhan2440111010-0-2-366,70-20,0
İbrahim Yıldırım500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
J.P. Prince3571456242-2100,01-333,31-333,3
Andrija Stipanovic520000120-0-1-333,30-0-
Damian Kulig3890443114-4100,01-333,31-520,0
Toplam20063102232157168-1172,720-3458,85-2420,8
 
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vladimir Dragicevic2171231111-1100,03-742,90-0-
Önder Külçebaş301120000-0-0-10,00-0-
Alper Özcan1250221010-0-1-250,01-425,0
Caner Erdeniz851010000-0-1-250,01-1100,0
Martynas Gecevicius1820002010-0-1-1100,00-30,0
Erolcan Çinko20100000110-0-2-2100,02-540,0
Frank Elegar261019103002-450,04-666,70-0-
Kalin Lucas2891344333-3100,03-1030,00-10,0
Viktor Sanikidze30121672130-0-3-650,02-366,7
Marko Tomas34194152324-580,03-3100,03-650,0
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
İzzet TürkyılmazOynamadı
Toplam200791125361591310-1376,921-4052,59-2339,1
Notlar
- Dwight Hardy 1000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 63)