2015-2016 27. Hafta Maçı
   Torku Konyaspor76 - 88
Beşiktaş Sompo Japan    
24.04.2016 18:30 Selçuklu Belediyesi
1P21-2021-20
2P14-1635-36
3P18-3053-66
4P23-2276-88
Torku KonyasporKoç: Murat Yolcu
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Johndre Jefferson35287292224-757,112-1675,00-0-
Merthan Mutlu1300001000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Byron Mullens430000000-0-0-0-1-333,3
Burak Selen100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Vanja Plisnic2380440002-2100,03-560,00-10,0
Valentin Pastal2021341010-0-1-1100,00-20,0
J.R. Reynolds3171348002-2100,01-812,51-616,7
Dionte Christmas36180334234-580,07-1070,00-100,0
Sean Williams3810210123212-450,04-666,70-10,0
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
İsmail YüceerOynamadı
Toplam20076112738196714-2070,028-4759,62-248,3
 
Beşiktaş Sompo JapanKoç: Yağızer Uluğ
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Randy Culpepper27250002223-560,02-540,06-966,7
Ömer Utku Al100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Muratcan Güler200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bobby Brown36241236034-4100,04-850,04-944,4
Berkay Taşkıran500110100-0-0-20,00-0-
Cenk Akyol1300000010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Chinemelu Elonu24438110020-0-2-366,70-10,0
Engin Atsür1100111110-0-0-10,00-10,0
Lamont Hamilton25131782012-366,71-520,03-742,9
Tremmell Darden251147113010-0-1-333,33-475,0
Maciej Lampe20111670000-0-4-757,11-250,0
Doğan Şenli1101121010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Toplam20088123446154139-1275,014-3540,017-3548,6