2015-2016 27. Hafta Maçı
   Royal Halı Gaziantep73 - 82
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.    
23.04.2016 17:00 Karataş Şahinbey
1P14-2014-20
2P24-2138-41
3P11-1649-57
4P24-2573-82
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Stefanos Dedas
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andy Rautins34120330022-2100,02-2100,02-1020,0
Anthony King720000000-0-1-250,00-0-
Altan Erol1150331000-0-1-1100,01-333,3
Earl Calloway30514510342-450,00-20,01-520,0
Tomislav Ruzic802130000-0-0-10,00-20,0
Jure Balazic2542242020-0-2-366,70-40,0
Julyan Stone2191453215-683,32-2100,00-20,0
Erden Eryüz300000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Jawad Williams36253581012-366,74-666,75-955,6
Can Uğur Öğüt26110221120-0-1-1100,03-650,0
Görkem SönmezOynamadı
Ramazan TekinOynamadı
Toplam200731025351861311-1573,313-2065,012-4129,3
 
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Can Özcan920000000-0-1-425,00-10,0
Doron Perkins31111672103-475,01-333,32-450,0
Kristijan Nikolov350110000-0-1-333,31-250,0
Tony Crocker32150551110-0-6-966,71-425,0
Mutlu Demir1502350010-0-0-0-0-20,0
Quinton Hosley3880661214-580,02-633,30-40,0
Gökhan Şirin701120010-0-0-0-0-0-
Deividas Dulkys1560112301-1100,01-250,01-250,0
Deyan Ivanov261833631210-1283,34-4100,00-0-
Chris Warren24170113021-1100,05-683,32-366,7
Tansu AksoyOynamadı
Toplam2008272936128919-2382,621-3756,87-2231,8