2015-2016 27. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler80 - 82
İstanbul BŞB.    
23.04.2016 15:00 Ankara Arena
1P28-1428-14
2P16-2044-34
3P21-2965-63
4P15-1980-82
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Can Sevim
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Vladimir Dragicevic31141454032-366,76-875,00-0-
Alper Özcan701010000-0-0-10,00-0-
Caner Erdeniz1272240112-2100,01-333,31-250,0
Martynas Gecevicius30100113041-1100,00-0-3-933,3
Erolcan Çinko850000002-2100,00-0-1-520,0
Frank Elegar401537101131-1100,07-7100,00-0-
İzzet Türkyılmaz400110000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Kalin Lucas33110336133-475,04-944,40-40,0
Viktor Sanikidze501010000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Marko Tomas30180444522-2100,05-771,42-633,3
Önder KülçebaşOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam20080926351881713-1586,723-3565,77-2924,1
 
İstanbul BŞB.Koç: Ertuğrul Erdoğan
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Kadeem Batts500000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Erbil Eroğlu900001000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Metecan Birsen1130110100-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Marcus Denmon32161342310-0-5-771,42-633,3
Deniz Kılıçlı620000110-0-1-333,30-0-
Uğur Dokuyan1822021100-20,01-1100,00-20,0
Sean Armand29153362444-4100,04-1136,41-520,0
Damir Markota30121561012-2100,02-366,72-540,0
Jaka Klobucar32141348155-683,33-560,01-425,0
Ben McCauley28180991122-2100,05-683,32-450,0
Cemal NalgaOynamadı
Mert ÇevikOynamadı
Toplam2008210253516121513-1681,321-3658,39-2832,1
Notlar
- Frank Elegar 500 ribaunda ulaştı (Maç # 70)
- Marcus Denmon Ligde 50. maçına çıktı