2015-2016 26. Hafta Maçı
   Pınar Karşıyaka82 - 60
Torku Konyaspor    
16.04.2016 19:00 M.K.Atatürk Karşıyaka Arena
1P19-1119-11
2P16-1735-28
3P24-959-37
4P23-2382-60
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Colton Iverson19164371032-2100,07-1258,30-0-
Muhammed Baygül620110000-0-1-1100,00-30,0
Samet Geyik920110110-0-1-1100,00-0-
Egemen Güven1181120000-0-4-4100,00-0-
Can Altıntığ33121342020-0-3-650,02-450,0
İnanç Koç630111000-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Thomas Abercrombie29110221213-3100,01-333,32-366,7
Kerem Gönlüm1581782200-0-4-666,70-0-
Kenny Gabriel31140332010-0-1-250,04-850,0
Kenan Sipahi29624613012-366,72-540,00-20,0
Soner Şentürk1200003230-0-0-30,00-20,0
Bracey WrightOynamadı
Toplam20082102737257127-887,524-4355,89-2339,1
 
Torku KonyasporKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J.R. Bremer3731455210-0-0-0-1-616,7
Doğukan Sönmez620000002-450,00-10,00-0-
Johndre Jefferson23130660033-742,95-771,40-0-
Merthan Mutlu1700001020-0-0-30,00-20,0
Byron Mullens22120110102-2100,02-366,72-728,6
Burak Selen700111000-0-0-0-0-0-
Valentin Pastal1360110010-0-0-0-2-2100,0
J.R. Reynolds32100224011-250,00-30,03-742,9
Dionte Christmas2100221030-0-0-10,00-20,0
Sean Williams22141232131-250,05-771,41-1100,0
İsmail YüceerOynamadı
Toplam2006042327144169-1752,912-2548,09-2733,3
Notlar
- Soner Şentürk 1000 asiste ulaştı (Maç # 404)