2015-2016 26. Hafta Maçı
   A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.94 - 86
Banvit    
16.04.2016 17:00 19 Eylül Spor Salonu
1P21-2421-24
2P31-2352-47
3P20-1772-64
4P22-2294-86
A.Ç. Yeşilgiresun Bld.Koç: Aleksandar Trifunović
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doron Perkins3041233342-2100,01-1100,00-0-
Can Özcan400000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Kristijan Nikolov100000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Tony Crocker33210443225-683,32-728,64-944,4
Mutlu Demir2091341200-0-3-650,01-250,0
Quinton Hosley36262131022-2100,09-1369,22-450,0
Tansu Aksoy100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Deividas Dulkys1890002100-0-0-0-3-650,0
Deyan Ivanov341155106245-771,43-650,00-0-
Chris Warren23140003210-0-4-666,72-2100,0
Gökhan ŞirinOynamadı
Toplam2009413152819121314-1782,422-4055,012-2450,0
 
BanvitKoç: Selçuk Ernak
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
İsmail Cem Ulusoy300000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Dominique Johnson29111011324-4100,02-633,31-425,0
A.J. Slaughter37140223221-333,32-450,03-560,0
Tolga Geçim2421233140-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Keith Simmons16100220010-0-2-2100,02-450,0
Gašper Vidmar2593142011-333,34-580,00-0-
Adrien Moerman34142573152-2100,03-560,02-450,0
Talat Altunbey100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Nusret Yıldırım200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Maxim Mutaf20200111113-475,01-333,35-862,5
Erkan Yılmaz120220000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Jackie Carmichael841010010-0-2-2100,00-0-
Toplam20086917261381911-1668,818-2962,113-2748,1
Notlar
- Tolga Geçim Ligde 50. maçına çıktı