2015-2016 24. Hafta Maçı
   Pınar Karşıyaka90 - 79
Rönesans TED Kolejliler    
02.04.2016 17:00 M.K.Atatürk Karşıyaka Arena
1P25-1725-17
2P21-2046-37
3P31-2077-57
4P13-2290-79
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Bracey Wright31100444001-250,03-837,51-250,0
Colton Iverson211564100123-475,06-966,70-0-
Muhammed Baygül200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Samet Geyik1891341022-2100,02-366,71-250,0
Egemen Güven1041121120-0-2-450,00-0-
Can Altıntığ1261011220-0-3-475,00-0-
İnanç Koç500000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Thomas Abercrombie33170222200-0-4-757,13-650,0
Kerem Gönlüm1471012003-3100,02-633,30-0-
Kenny Gabriel17122462110-0-3-560,02-450,0
Kenan Sipahi24504410113-475,01-616,70-0-
Soner Şentürk1350113200-0-1-1100,01-250,0
Toplam2009012243626101012-1580,027-5450,08-1747,1
 
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Hasan Özmeriç
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Önder Külçebaş1442573020-0-2-2100,00-0-
Alper Özcan1810113131-425,00-50,00-0-
Caner Erdeniz1671120002-2100,01-1100,01-425,0
Martynas Gecevicius29190441224-4100,00-10,05-1050,0
Erolcan Çinko300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Frank Elegar371155104123-3100,04-757,10-0-
İzzet Türkyılmaz700220020-0-0-0-0-0-
Kalin Lucas27150222024-4100,04-666,71-425,0
Viktor Sanikidze2150442012-2100,00-30,01-425,0
Marko Tomas28171122122-2100,03-742,93-560,0
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Yunus Emre AkçayOynamadı
Toplam200791126371751618-2185,714-3243,811-2740,7
Notlar
- Samet Geyik 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 125)