2015-2016 17. Hafta Maçı
   Royal Halı Gaziantep63 - 61
Torku Konyaspor    
06.02.2016 17:00 Karataş Şahinbey
1P12-1512-15
2P21-1333-28
3P13-1446-42
4P17-1963-61
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Stefanos Dedas
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andy Rautins3090771014-4100,01-250,01-616,7
Anthony King2260441212-2100,02-728,60-0-
Altan Erol1040000111-250,00-0-1-1100,0
Earl Calloway31100335125-683,31-520,01-425,0
Tomislav Ruzic1981123010-0-1-250,02-366,7
Jure Balazic1440330020-0-2-366,70-0-
Julyan Stone23112682001-250,05-683,30-0-
Erden Eryüz420001000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Jawad Williams2642571010-0-2-728,60-10,0
Can Uğur Öğüt2151120010-0-1-250,01-520,0
Görkem SönmezOynamadı
Ramazan TekinOynamadı
Toplam20063630361441113-1681,316-3644,46-2128,6
 
Torku KonyasporKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J.R. Bremer40150555224-666,71-333,33-742,9
Doğukan Sönmez200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Johndre Jefferson33111341123-650,04-580,00-10,0
Merthan Mutlu900000010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Vanja Plisnic1950331010-0-1-333,31-1100,0
Valentin Pastal3171341010-0-2-540,01-250,0
Clay Tucker40150662131-250,04-1040,02-825,0
Sean Williams2681673022-2100,03-742,90-0-
Burak SelenOynamadı
J.R. ReynoldsOynamadı
Toplam20061428321341310-1662,515-3444,17-2035,0
Notlar
- Tomislav Ruzic 2000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 217)