2015-2016 11. Hafta Maçı
   Torku Konyaspor79 - 77
UZ
Pınar Karşıyaka    
21.12.2015 18:00 Selçuklu Belediyesi
1P12-2412-24
2P15-627-30
3P20-2547-55
4P23-1570-70
UZ19-779-77
Torku KonyasporKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J.R. Bremer45131236232-366,71-520,03-742,9
Doğukan Sönmez1061340012-2100,02-540,00-0-
Johndre Jefferson2383472130-20,04-757,10-0-
Merthan Mutlu1500111200-0-0-10,00-10,0
Burak Selen1300221100-0-0-10,00-10,0
Vanja Plisnic2291231120-0-3-650,01-425,0
Valentin Pastal1761122100-0-0-0-2-366,7
Clay Tucker45232462111-250,02-825,06-1346,2
Sean Williams35144483058-1080,03-742,90-0-
İsmail YüceerOynamadı
Burak ÖzOynamadı
Toplam225791427411891513-1968,415-4037,512-2941,4
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Bracey Wright920330000-0-1-333,30-0-
Juan Palacios2441122022-2100,01-425,00-10,0
Colton Iverson1321450022-450,00-10,00-0-
Can Altıntığ2840223010-0-2-366,70-30,0
Justin Carter1700110040-0-0-0-0-20,0
Kerem Gönlüm1660110000-0-3-650,00-0-
Kenny Gabriel38171891221-250,02-540,04-850,0
Josh Carter36230772118-988,93-475,03-560,0
Kenan Sipahi28170003034-4100,02-450,03-475,0
Soner Şentürk1620113010-0-1-250,00-10,0
Egemen GüvenOynamadı
İnanç KoçOynamadı
Toplam22577330331431717-2181,015-3246,910-2441,7