2015-2016 10. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit82 - 75
Galatasaray Odeabank    
12.12.2015 16:00 Banvit Kara Ali Acar
1P28-928-9
2P22-2350-32
3P13-3263-64
4P19-1182-75
BanvitKoç: Rüçhan Tamsöz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Courtney Fortson40224155234-580,06-1442,92-728,6
Dominique Johnson36210332032-2100,02-450,05-862,5
A.J. Slaughter27140112102-450,03-742,92-728,6
Tolga Geçim1790220110-0-3-3100,01-250,0
Gašper Vidmar2663360110-10,03-650,00-0-
Adrien Moerman278210121432-2100,03-3100,00-40,0
Nusret Yıldırım701120000-0-0-0-0-0-
Jackie Carmichael2024040000-0-1-425,00-0-
İsmail Cem UlusoyOynamadı
Keith SimmonsOynamadı
Talat AltunbeyOynamadı
Erkan YılmazOynamadı
Toplam200821627431091210-1471,421-4151,210-2835,7
 
Galatasaray OdeabankKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Blake Schilb3290663031-1100,04-580,00-30,0
Errick McCollum35150225147-1070,04-944,40-30,0
Vladimir Micov3580663000-0-1-616,72-450,0
Joey Dorsey1563250130-0-3-475,00-0-
Şafak Edge400001000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Stephane Lasme28166281104-580,06-1250,00-0-
Caleb Green37212462007-7100,04-666,72-633,3
Sinan Güler600000020-0-0-10,00-10,0
Göksenin Köksal800000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Ege ArarOynamadı
İzzet TürkyılmazOynamadı
Doğukan ŞanlıOynamadı
Toplam200751224361531319-2382,622-4351,24-1921,1