2015-2016 6. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit67 - 73
Muratbey Uşak Sportif    
15.11.2015 16:00 Kara Ali Acar
1P17-1217-12
2P24-2141-33
3P10-2051-53
4P16-2067-73
BanvitKoç: Selçuk Ernak
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Courtney Fortson3781129101-250,02-450,01-425,0
Dominique Johnson2980221224-4100,02-450,00-20,0
A.J. Slaughter22110220112-2100,03-650,01-520,0
Tolga Geçim2560002002-2100,02-450,00-30,0
Keith Simmons700111000-0-0-0-0-0-
Gašper Vidmar24182460026-1540,06-966,70-0-
Adrien Moerman28738112230-0-2-450,01-333,3
Nusret Yıldırım1452241000-0-1-250,01-333,3
Jackie Carmichael1440221020-20,02-366,70-0-
İsmail Cem UlusoyOynamadı
Talat AltunbeyOynamadı
Erkan YılmazOynamadı
Toplam20067825331761115-2755,620-3655,64-2020,0
 
Muratbey Uşak SportifKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andre Harris28131340012-2100,04-757,11-520,0
Mesut Ademoğlu12101011000-10,02-366,72-366,7
Giordan Lee Watson35120225030-0-3-837,52-633,3
Khem Birch2322350030-0-1-333,30-0-
Can Korkmaz500000010-0-0-10,00-0-
Yunus Akçay2631122030-0-0-30,01-520,0
Paul Harris3416410143113-650,05-1145,51-520,0
D'Angelo Harrison1460331113-475,00-0-1-333,3
Evaldas Kairys171075120012-450,04-666,70-0-
Şahin Ekmen610110001-250,00-0-0-0-
Fikri CelikerOynamadı
Mehmet YılmazOynamadı
Toplam200731829471221611-1957,919-4245,28-2729,6