2015-2016 4. Hafta Maçı
   Banvit83 - 76
Royal Halı Gaziantep    
31.10.2015 18:00 Banvit Kara Ali Acar
1P25-2125-21
2P25-2450-45
3P19-1269-57
4P14-1983-76
BanvitKoç: Selçuk Ernak
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Courtney Fortson32171122056-785,71-714,33-742,9
Dominique Johnson26180224236-785,73-650,02-2100,0
A.J. Slaughter2431121021-1100,01-425,00-10,0
Tolga Geçim1410112001-250,00-0-0-0-
DeShawn Stephens801230000-0-0-10,00-0-
Keith Simmons2652130002-2100,00-10,01-250,0
Gašper Vidmar27193691103-837,58-8100,00-0-
Adrien Moerman30161561004-4100,06-875,00-40,0
Talat Altunbey320000000-10,01-1100,00-0-
Nusret Yıldırım1022350002-2100,00-20,00-10,0
İsmail Cem UlusoyOynamadı
Erkan YılmazOynamadı
Toplam200831223351131125-3473,520-3852,66-1735,3
 
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Jure Zdovc
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andy Rautins2480003110-0-1-250,02-540,0
Görkem Sönmez100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Anthony King34143473012-2100,06-875,00-0-
Altan Erol30150111024-4100,04-757,11-1100,0
Earl Calloway38231343106-785,74-757,13-560,0
Tomislav Ruzic820110000-10,01-1100,00-10,0
Ramazan Tekin300220000-0-0-10,00-0-
Jure Balazic2340331032-450,01-425,00-30,0
Julyan Stone2321452022-450,00-10,00-20,0
Can Uğur Öğüt1780110000-0-1-1100,02-450,0
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Jawad WilliamsOynamadı
Toplam20076720271321216-2272,718-3256,38-2138,1