2015-2016 2. Hafta Maçı
   Pınar Karşıyaka100 - 74
Türk Telekom    
17.10.2015 16:00 M.K.Atatürk Karşıyaka Arena
1P18-2018-20
2P24-1642-36
3P34-2076-56
4P24-18100-74
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Joe Ragland23112248200-0-4-580,01-333,3
Juan Palacios1991673000-10,03-560,01-250,0
Colton Iverson14122020014-4100,04-580,00-0-
Muhammed Baygül1850221112-2100,00-10,01-333,3
Egemen Güven920110110-0-1-1100,00-0-
Can Altıntığ17102134020-0-2-366,72-540,0
İnanç Koç1221230000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Kerem Gönlüm1321232100-0-1-250,00-10,0
Kenny Gabriel25240330213-3100,03-560,05-862,5
Josh Carter25131122011-250,00-10,04-666,7
Kenan Sipahi1970112110-0-2-366,71-425,0
Soner Şentürk631010010-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Toplam2001001422362281010-1283,321-3461,816-3447,1
 
Türk TelekomKoç: Ercüment Sunter
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J'Covan Brown25190005030-0-5-862,53-742,9
Milutin Djukanovic731010100-0-0-0-1-250,0
Mutlu Akpınar1351010000-0-1-1100,01-250,0
Evren Büker1830222010-0-0-0-1-250,0
Ben Woodside2671565032-2100,01-333,31-616,7
Michael Jenkins16100221110-0-2-450,02-450,0
Boris Savovic1622352022-2100,00-10,00-0-
Eric Buckner2771450011-425,03-560,00-0-
Ermal Kuqo1341010320-0-2-540,00-0-
Erkan Veyseloğlu2792352110-0-3-650,01-250,0
Cevher Özer1250110000-0-1-1100,01-333,3
Canberk CevitOynamadı
Toplam2007492029176145-862,518-3452,911-2839,3