2015-2016 1. Hafta Maçı
   Anadolu Efes98 - 71
Torku Konyaspor    
18.01.2016 19:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P23-1523-15
2P23-2146-36
3P28-1774-53
4P24-1898-71
Anadolu EfesKoç: Dusan Ivkovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Alex Tyus1982130010-0-4-666,70-0-
Doğuş Balbay1640004100-0-2-366,70-10,0
Derrick Brown20152244000-0-3-560,03-3100,0
Cedi Osman23161120512-2100,01-333,34-757,1
Birkan Batuk1350001000-0-1-1100,01-425,0
Dario Saric201165112110-0-4-666,71-333,3
Furkan Korkmaz24100223001-250,03-560,01-333,3
Jayson Granger23100335022-2100,04-4100,00-20,0
Thomas Heurtel21110113000-0-4-757,11-250,0
Emircan Koşut1551010001-333,32-2100,00-0-
Ahmet Düverioğlu632241013-475,00-20,00-0-
Jon DieblerOynamadı
Toplam2009815183323779-1369,228-4463,611-2544,0
 
Torku KonyasporKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J.R. Bremer39100337114-580,03-837,50-10,0
Doğukan Sönmez1691010023-475,03-742,90-0-
İsmail Yüceer400000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Johndre Jefferson1131011021-1100,01-425,00-0-
Merthan Mutlu21100000111-1100,03-475,01-1100,0
Burak Selen2142242010-0-2-2100,00-20,0
Vanja Plisnic25141561031-250,05-862,51-1100,0
Valentin Pastal3551231030-0-1-250,01-250,0
Sean Williams28164481120-0-8-1650,00-0-
Toplam200711317301331510-1376,926-5151,03-837,5