2014-2015 Play Off Yarı Final 1. Maçı
   Anadolu Efes85 - 56
Trabzonspor Medical Park    
29.05.2015 20:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P18-1218-12
2P23-1241-24
3P14-1655-40
4P30-1685-56
Anadolu EfesKoç: Dusan Ivkovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğuş Balbay970001001-250,00-10,02-366,7
Cedi Osman2471780100-0-2-540,01-250,0
Stratos Perperoglou24101123020-0-5-683,30-30,0
Birkan Batuk22140550010-0-1-333,34-4100,0
Dario Saric24110885001-250,02-366,72-633,3
Dontaye Draper2360114210-0-0-0-2-366,7
Nenad Krstic22131671153-3100,05-683,30-0-
Stephane Lasme2040331030-0-2-366,70-0-
Furkan Korkmaz800002000-0-0-0-0-0-
Thomas Heurtel19101014110-0-2-450,02-450,0
Deniz Kılıçlı531010011-250,01-250,00-0-
Cenk AkyolOynamadı
Toplam2008553136215156-966,720-3360,613-2552,0
 
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Dee Bost3480221220-0-1-520,02-540,0
Dwight Hardy34190003112-2100,07-1258,31-425,0
Novica Velickovic2823252310-0-1-616,70-30,0
Andrija Stipanovic2641452020-0-2-728,60-0-
Can Altıntığ23110223120-0-1-333,33-560,0
Nusret Yıldırım700110000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Sean Marshall2680331031-250,02-366,71-616,7
Kaloyan Ivanov2242572012-2100,01-425,00-0-
Can KorkmazOynamadı
Yiğit SeçkinOynamadı
Yunus AkçayOynamadı
Alper SaruhanOynamadı
Toplam2005692231147155-683,315-4037,57-2429,2