2014-2015 Play Off Çeyrek Final 1. Maçı
   Darüşşafaka Doğuş76 - 79
2UZ
Trabzonspor Medical Park    
20.05.2015 18:45 Ayhan Şahenk
1P16-2116-21
2P16-1532-36
3P19-1951-55
4P14-1065-65
UZ16-671-71
UZ25-876-79
Darüşşafaka DoğuşKoç: Oktay Mahmuti
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jordan Farmar34172131115-683,33-837,52-825,0
Taylor Brown30103580110-0-5-955,60-30,0
Mehmet Yağmur1220110000-0-1-333,30-0-
Metin Türen2251450100-0-1-333,31-333,3
Renaldas Seibutis2161230100-0-3-650,00-30,0
Gašper Vidmar17103360030-30,05-5100,00-0-
Jamon Gordon35131015202-366,74-1040,01-250,0
Ermal Kuqo2591230031-250,04-757,10-10,0
John Shurna1900221100-0-0-0-0-40,0
Erwin Dudley1722240110-0-1-333,30-0-
Göksenin Köksal1821010020-0-1-1100,00-60,0
Doğuş ÖzdemiroğluOynamadı
Toplam2507619274678128-1457,128-5550,94-3013,3
 
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Dee Bost4680443411-250,02-450,01-520,0
Dwight Hardy46191236049-1090,05-1145,50-40,0
Can Korkmaz200000000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Novica Velickovic4316010102031-1100,03-560,03-742,9
Andrija Stipanovic34202572062-450,09-1090,00-0-
Can Altıntığ1610440011-250,00-10,00-20,0
Nusret Yıldırım400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sean Marshall3691234223-475,03-742,90-20,0
Kaloyan Ivanov23637100022-450,02-2100,00-20,0
Yiğit SeçkinOynamadı
Yunus AkçayOynamadı
Alper SaruhanOynamadı
Toplam25079937461761919-2770,424-4060,04-2416,7
Notlar
- Dwight Hardy 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 31)