2014-2015 29. Hafta Maçı
   NSK Eskişehir Basket92 - 81
Royal Halı Gaziantep    
02.05.2015 17:00 Anadolu Üni.
1P21-2121-21
2P16-2337-44
3P24-2361-67
4P31-1492-81
NSK Eskişehir BasketKoç: Brad Greenberg
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Kartal Özmızrak3480335114-4100,02-2100,00-10,0
Jerome Randle30161016123-560,05-1050,01-250,0
Buğrahan Tuncer651121100-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Uğur Dokuyan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Craig Brackins1260220000-0-0-20,02-2100,0
Marcus Haislip352311201114-2070,03-742,91-250,0
Manny Harris27192463137-977,86-1060,00-10,0
Matt Walsh37130992011-250,03-475,02-366,7
Jared Homan1821451010-0-1-250,00-0-
Onur ÖzkapıcıOynamadı
Metecan BirsenOynamadı
Okan BostancıOynamadı
Toplam2009262430185929-4072,521-3855,37-1258,3
 
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Jure Zdovc
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jaka Lakovič32153365015-683,32-450,02-922,2
Oliver Stevic2372461011-1100,03-3100,00-0-
Djordje Gagic20191232013-742,98-1553,30-0-
Tomislav Ruzic830001100-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Cory Higgins35121563122-450,05-1050,00-20,0
Jawad Williams1942131012-2100,01-333,30-30,0
Earl Calloway36181231114-4100,01-250,04-757,1
Can Uğur Öğüt1100002120-0-0-10,00-0-
Altan Erol1630110000-0-0-0-1-250,0
Ayberk GüleryüzOynamadı
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Gökhan ŞirinOynamadı
Toplam20081132033164917-2470,820-3951,38-2433,3
Notlar
- Altan Erol Ligde 300. maçına çıktı