2014-2015 29. Hafta Maçı
   İstanbul BŞB.80 - 87
Galatasaray Liv Hospital    
02.05.2015 16:00 İBB Cebeci Spor Salonu
1P19-2119-21
2P19-2038-41
3P24-2062-61
4P18-2680-87
İstanbul BŞB.Koç: Drasko Prodanovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zack Wright34121236302-2100,05-862,50-40,0
Can Akın400001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Caner Topaloğlu2340113010-0-2-366,70-0-
Levent Bilgin721230010-0-1-250,00-10,0
Jure Balazic2371121220-0-2-540,01-333,3
Dusan Cantekin29101451010-0-5-771,40-0-
Sasha Vujacic362503310116-785,75-1050,03-475,0
Damir Markota331846101010-0-3-742,94-757,1
Doğukan Tekfidan200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Burak Erol820001020-0-1-333,30-10,0
Michael JenkinsOynamadı
Adem ÖrenOynamadı
Toplam2008092130246108-988,924-4553,38-2040,0
 
Galatasaray Liv HospitalKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Justin Carter33120443120-0-3-650,02-450,0
Patric Young31859143030-0-4-757,10-0-
Vladimir Micov37161560212-2100,04-580,02-633,3
Zoran Erceg37170111101-1100,02-366,74-850,0
Martynas Pocius1000113010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Sinan Güler1420221020-0-1-333,30-30,0
Ender Arslan33300003126-875,06-785,74-666,7
Ege Arar520111000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Şuacan PişkinOynamadı
Göktürk UralOynamadı
Toplam2008762531155119-1181,821-3265,612-2842,9
Notlar
- Ender Arslan Lig kariyeri rekoru 30 sayı üretti (Maç # 459)