2014-2015 27. Hafta Maçı
   Darüşşafaka Doğuş61 - 83
Anadolu Efes    
29.04.2015 20:30 Ayhan Şahenk
1P10-2010-20
2P16-2126-41
3P18-1644-57
4P17-2661-83
Darüşşafaka DoğuşKoç: Oktay Mahmuti
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jordan Farmar3470332032-450,01-333,31-616,7
Taylor Brown261755100216-875,04-757,11-425,0
Mehmet Yağmur700001000-0-0-10,00-20,0
Metin Türen1100110010-0-0-10,00-0-
Renaldas Seibutis26152241019-1090,03-837,50-20,0
Lynn Greer600000000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Gašper Vidmar1032350123-650,00-20,00-0-
Jamon Gordon2130223261-250,01-425,00-0-
Ermal Kuqo920330010-0-1-333,30-0-
Erwin Dudley2781340112-2100,03-742,90-0-
Göksenin Köksal2366061010-0-3-742,90-20,0
Emre BayavOynamadı
Toplam20061202444861723-3271,916-4436,42-1711,8
 
Anadolu EfesKoç: Dusan Ivkovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğuş Balbay901011010-0-0-30,00-10,0
Cedi Osman25120221112-2100,02-540,02-540,0
Birkan Batuk1840441114-4100,00-0-0-10,0
Dario Saric251539124242-366,75-862,51-250,0
Dontaye Draper2980112000-0-1-250,02-366,7
Nenad Krstic1981450020-20,04-757,10-0-
Stephane Lasme15132350311-250,06-785,70-0-
Okben Ulubay220000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Matthew Janning2370222210-0-2-366,71-250,0
Thomas Heurtel25120116020-0-3-560,02-540,0
Deniz Kılıçlı701120000-0-0-30,00-0-
Emircan Koşut321011000-0-1-250,00-0-
Toplam2008392938189139-1369,225-4654,38-1942,1
Notlar
- Birkan Batuk Ligde 200. maçına çıktı