2014-2015 26. Hafta Maçı
   Royal Halı Gaziantep82 - 60
Rönesans TED Kolejliler    
11.04.2015 17:00 Karataş Şahinbey
1P17-917-9
2P25-1942-28
3P19-2061-48
4P21-1282-60
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Jure Zdovc
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jaka Lakovič21100111012-2100,01-250,02-728,6
Oliver Stevic15764101203-475,02-540,00-0-
Domen Lorbek2560000001-1100,01-333,31-520,0
Tomislav Ruzic1424262102-2100,00-0-0-20,0
Cory Higgins33251340125-5100,07-1163,62-450,0
Jawad Williams28170662001-250,05-1050,02-366,7
Gökhan Şirin1000220000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Earl Calloway30100663211-1100,00-10,03-837,5
Can Uğur Öğüt1351010002-2100,00-20,01-1100,0
Altan Erol1101340010-0-0-0-0-0-
Ayberk GüleryüzOynamadı
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Toplam2008214284296717-1989,516-3545,711-3135,5
 
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Kalin Lucas26120113021-250,04-1136,41-1100,0
Muhammed Baygül1895160005-5100,02-633,30-10,0
Matt Gatens3472350213-3100,02-366,70-10,0
Önder Külçebaş100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Alade Aminu2071450003-560,02-450,00-0-
Vanja Plisnic2572350031-425,03-650,00-10,0
James Florence24120002024-4100,04-944,40-20,0
Clay Tucker2951563100-20,01-616,71-333,3
Cevher Özer23137101011-250,00-20,00-20,0
Berent KavaklıoğluOynamadı
Polat KayaOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam2006014253993918-2766,718-4738,32-1118,2