2014-2015 22. Hafta Maçı
   Türk Telekom66 - 83
Pınar Karşıyaka    
14.03.2015 17:00 Ankara Arena
1P18-2318-23
2P14-1832-41
3P21-2653-67
4P13-1666-83
Türk TelekomKoç: Ercüment Sunter
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Evren Büker29140332123-560,01-520,03-650,0
Barış Ermiş1932465131-250,01-333,30-40,0
Mutlu Akpınar1630000000-0-0-10,01-333,3
Murat Göktaş331010000-0-0-10,01-250,0
Pertev Öngüner620000000-0-1-250,00-10,0
Ümit Sonkol1501231000-0-0-30,00-20,0
Chris Johnson251229110022-2100,05-771,40-0-
Kristaps Valters2251562150-0-1-250,01-520,0
Michael Roll34152243010-0-6-875,01-520,0
Ben McCauley2473470001-333,33-837,50-10,0
Milovan Rakovic722131010-0-1-250,00-0-
Toplam20066153247143147-1258,319-4245,27-2924,1
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Juan Palacios1851452111-250,02-540,00-0-
Barış Hersek2171452000-0-2-366,71-425,0
D.J. Strawberry21121232302-540,02-540,02-366,7
Egemen Güven301010000-0-0-40,00-0-
İnanç Koç660220000-0-0-0-2-366,7
Bobby Dixon28110004313-475,01-1100,02-728,6
Erkan Veyseloğlu2370443100-0-2-366,71-1100,0
Yunus Sonsırma1032462000-0-0-30,01-333,3
Kenny Gabriel1961671000-0-3-560,00-30,0
Cemal Nalga1991451011-250,04-580,00-0-
Jon Diebler25170333030-0-1-1100,05-1050,0
Soner Şentürk701013000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Toplam200839344323867-1353,817-3647,214-3540,0
Notlar
- Evren Büker 2000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 241)