2014-2015 19. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler79 - 80
Banvit    
14.02.2015 16:00 TOBB, Ankara
1P19-2019-20
2P19-2038-40
3P22-1760-57
4P19-2379-80
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül1041012101-250,00-0-1-1100,0
Marques Green3850228122-366,70-30,01-425,0
Berent Kavaklıoğlu200001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Matt Gatens35121343100-0-0-30,04-580,0
Polat Kaya300000010-0-0-0-0-20,0
Alade Aminu22211450005-5100,08-1080,00-0-
Vanja Plisnic1021340010-0-1-250,00-10,0
Clay Tucker36160225231-250,06-1060,01-616,7
Dexter Pittman18132460121-250,06-785,70-0-
Cevher Özer2661231120-0-0-20,02-540,0
Önder KülçebaşOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam20079822302071210-1471,421-3756,89-2437,5
 
BanvitKoç: Zoran Lukic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
E.J. Rowland29111454141-1100,02-825,02-450,0
Berkay Candan200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Şafak Edge1651122000-0-1-1100,01-250,0
Chuck Davis33161343213-475,05-1050,01-333,3
Sammy Mejia31103256022-366,74-850,00-10,0
Vladimir Veremeenko26194261117-887,56-6100,00-0-
Keith Simmons3170551000-0-2-450,01-333,3
Jimmy Baron1670110012-2100,01-333,31-425,0
Vladimir Dragicevic1451121001-250,02-540,00-0-
Maxim Mutaf200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tolga GeçimOynamadı
Talat AltunbeyOynamadı
Toplam20080112334184916-2080,023-4551,16-1735,3