2014-2015 19. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Liv Hospital81 - 80
Torku Konyaspor    
15.02.2015 15:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P16-2316-23
2P25-1541-38
3P23-2064-58
4P17-2281-80
Galatasaray Liv HospitalKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Justin Carter29110333215-1050,03-475,00-20,0
Patric Young3182130110-0-4-666,70-0-
Vladimir Micov2661344022-2100,02-450,00-20,0
Zoran Erceg31182572126-875,03-650,02-728,6
Kerem Gönlüm1791120203-475,03-475,00-0-
Martynas Pocius2070110102-2100,01-250,01-333,3
Sinan Güler20131454023-837,52-450,02-366,7
Ender Arslan2690004033-475,00-10,02-366,7
Şuacan PişkinOynamadı
Ege ArarOynamadı
Toplam20081921301771124-3863,218-3158,17-2035,0
 
Torku KonyasporKoç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
J.R. Bremer36170333124-4100,02-366,73-742,9
Hakim Warrick25123580022-450,05-1050,00-10,0
Mesut Ademoğlu300001000-0-0-10,00-0-
Cihan Amasyalı100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Troy DeVries26131126120-0-2-633,33-475,0
Aleksandar Rasic2660005200-0-0-10,02-450,0
Ogün Sevinç31102131220-0-2-366,72-540,0
Thomas Guinn2270550100-0-2-633,31-250,0
Sean Williams31152464025-683,35-771,40-0-
Eren ÖztekeOynamadı
Kağan KayaOynamadı
Metehan DenizOynamadı
Toplam20080822302071311-1478,618-3748,611-2347,8
Notlar
- Ender Arslan Ligde 450. maçına çıktı