2014-2015 16. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler73 - 84
İstanbul BŞB.    
24.01.2015 16:00 TOBB, Ankara
1P16-2016-20
2P15-2331-43
3P24-2255-65
4P18-1973-84
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül1020111010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Marques Green3740559020-0-2-540,00-10,0
Berent Kavaklıoğlu300000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Matt Gatens2760001110-0-0-20,02-540,0
Polat Kaya620000002-2100,00-0-0-0-
Alade Aminu1361340000-20,03-742,90-0-
Vanja Plisnic33152464111-250,04-944,42-540,0
Clay Tucker37140222334-4100,02-633,32-728,6
Dexter Pittman11101230014-4100,03-560,00-0-
Cevher Özer23144262103-475,01-425,03-560,0
Önder KülçebaşOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam20073820281961014-1877,816-3941,09-2437,5
 
İstanbul BŞB.Koç: Drasko Prodanovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zack Wright322265116212-450,07-1163,62-366,7
Michael Jenkins37181232034-4100,04-757,12-633,3
Caner Topaloğlu2751341100-20,01-520,01-1100,0
Levent Bilgin1020110010-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Jure Balazic2880110020-0-1-250,02-450,0
Dusan Cantekin560220102-366,72-540,00-0-
Sasha Vujacic30111342134-580,02-366,71-333,3
Alex Stepheson3112610160144-4100,04-1330,80-0-
Burak Erol100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Can AkınOynamadı
Adem ÖrenOynamadı
Doğukan TekfidanOynamadı
Toplam200841629451161416-2272,722-4746,88-1844,4
Notlar
- Berent Kavaklıoğlu Ligde 200. maçına çıktı