2014-2015 15. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler67 - 75
Galatasaray Liv Hospital    
11.01.2015 17:30 Ankara Arena
1P16-1716-17
2P19-1935-36
3P18-1553-51
4P14-2467-75
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül1301340010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Marques Green40141125180-0-1-250,04-666,7
Berent Kavaklıoğlu400000000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Matt Gatens2650221001-1100,02-2100,00-10,0
Önder Külçebaş400110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Polat Kaya100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Alade Aminu21131451005-5100,04-1040,00-0-
Vanja Plisnic2450332112-366,70-10,01-250,0
Clay Tucker37180333110-0-3-650,04-1233,3
Dexter Pittman820110020-0-1-250,00-0-
Cevher Özer22101340100-0-2-366,72-728,6
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam2006752429124148-988,913-2748,111-3135,5
 
Galatasaray Liv HospitalKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Justin Carter2381343332-366,73-560,00-20,0
Patric Young261074111100-20,05-771,40-0-
Vladimir Micov2981123222-2100,00-20,02-540,0
Zoran Erceg362448121013-3100,03-475,05-955,6
Kerem Gönlüm1440220100-0-2-450,00-0-
Aleks Maric401010120-0-0-0-0-0-
Carlos Arroyo32100116220-0-2-922,22-450,0
Sinan Güler2330444120-0-0-40,01-520,0
Ender Arslan1380001021-1100,02-2100,01-520,0
Ege ArarOynamadı
Göktürk UralOynamadı
Toplam200751627431911148-1172,717-3745,911-3036,7