2014-2015 15. Hafta Maçı
   NSK Eskişehir Basket80 - 83
Trabzonspor Medical Park    
10.01.2015 16:00 Anadolu Üni.
1P18-2718-27
2P18-2136-48
3P19-1855-66
4P25-1780-83
NSK Eskişehir BasketKoç: Cem Akdağ
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Kartal Özmızrak2121123010-0-1-333,30-10,0
Jerome Randle31120008126-6100,03-650,00-60,0
Craig Brackins18102461112-2100,01-1100,02-540,0
Marcus Haislip33182352113-475,03-650,03-650,0
Manny Harris32141340211-250,05-683,31-425,0
Matt Walsh36151341614-4100,04-580,01-616,7
Jared Homan2992572111-250,04-1330,80-0-
Metecan BirsenOynamadı
Okan BostancıOynamadı
Buğrahan TuncerOynamadı
Uğur DokuyanOynamadı
Bulut AltınOynamadı
Toplam200801223351712817-2085,021-4052,57-2825,0
 
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Nenad Markovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Dee Bost820000000-0-1-250,00-0-
Dwight Hardy34180446142-2100,05-771,42-540,0
Yunus Akçay630000020-0-0-0-1-1100,0
Novica Velickovic2080553100-0-1-333,32-540,0
Andrija Stipanovic22100440010-10,05-683,30-0-
Alper Saruhan1330111020-0-0-10,01-250,0
Can Altıntığ3280339120-10,04-4100,00-30,0
Nusret Yıldırım20142791121-250,02-366,73-560,0
Sean Marshall27131232111-250,06-875,00-20,0
Gani Lawal1842130012-450,01-333,30-0-
Can KorkmazOynamadı
Yiğit SeçkinOynamadı
Toplam2008362935225156-1250,025-3767,69-2339,1
Notlar
- Marcus Haislip Ligde 50. maçına çıktı