2014-2015 11. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler113 - 112
UZ
Royal Halı Gaziantep    
20.12.2014 16:00 TOBB, Ankara
1P24-2924-29
2P24-2348-52
3P21-2569-77
4P31-23100-100
UZ113-12113-112
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül2291120010-20,03-3100,01-250,0
Marques Green4234022122410-10100,06-1060,04-850,0
Berent Kavaklıoğlu300110100-0-0-0-0-0-
Matt Gatens2950112115-683,30-20,00-30,0
Önder Külçebaş1022130010-0-1-1100,00-0-
Polat Kaya1801120000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Alade Aminu16100440112-366,74-666,70-0-
Vanja Plisnic3120310131124-944,45-862,52-540,0
Clay Tucker45240445305-683,35-862,53-650,0
Dexter Pittman991120013-475,03-560,00-0-
Kaan SarıaslanOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam225113827352091129-4072,527-4461,410-2540,0
 
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Stefanos Dedas
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Jaka Lakovič27140114202-2100,03-560,02-540,0
Oliver Stevic1772461111-250,03-3100,00-0-
Domen Lorbek2470330114-580,00-20,01-1100,0
Tomislav Ruzic1560440001-250,01-333,31-1100,0
Cory Higgins363302221612-1392,36-966,73-560,0
Jawad Williams42201671023-475,04-850,03-475,0
Gökhan Şirin760110000-0-0-0-2-2100,0
Earl Calloway3890444020-0-3-3100,01-812,5
Can Uğur Öğüt1480001022-2100,00-10,02-366,7
Altan Erol520221000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Ayberk GüleryüzOynamadı
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Toplam225112329321451425-3083,321-3560,015-2951,7
Notlar
- Marques Green Lig kariyeri rekoru 34 sayı üretti (Maç # 83)