2014-2015 10. Hafta Maçı
   Türk Telekom80 - 89
Rönesans TED Kolejliler    
13.12.2014 18:00 Ankara Arena
1P26-1826-18
2P11-2737-45
3P29-2766-72
4P14-1780-89
Türk TelekomKoç: Ercüment Sunter
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Evren Büker2021122020-0-1-250,00-10,0
Barış Ermiş1320115100-20,01-1100,00-0-
Ümit Sonkol1720332000-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Kristaps Valters1730224020-0-0-0-1-250,0
Michael Roll34160334036-6100,02-633,32-366,7
Josh Carter37122132011-1100,04-666,71-425,0
Ben McCauley3122010103126-6100,05-1145,52-633,3
Cemal Nalga420220020-0-1-1100,00-0-
Milovan Rakovic26191340003-3100,08-1361,50-0-
Mutlu AkpınarOynamadı
Murat GöktaşOynamadı
Pertev ÖngünerOynamadı
Toplam20080526312221216-1888,923-4156,16-1735,3
 
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül2494261106-785,70-0-1-425,0
Marques Green37191458220-0-2-728,65-683,3
Berent Kavaklıoğlu650000010-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Matt Gatens1200112200-0-0-0-0-30,0
Önder Külçebaş801120200-0-0-10,00-10,0
Polat Kaya400000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Alade Aminu25175490015-1050,06-966,70-0-
Vanja Plisnic32123580024-4100,01-333,32-922,2
Ayberk Olmaz100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Clay Tucker36250443232-2100,04-850,05-955,6
Dexter Pittman1520221010-0-1-714,30-0-
Oğulcan DanacıoğluOynamadı
Toplam200891825431591117-2373,915-3641,714-3441,2
Notlar
- Clay Tucker Ligde 50. maçına çıktı