2014-2015 8. Hafta Maçı
   Anadolu Efes81 - 66
Muratbey Uşak Sportif    
30.11.2014 18:00 Abdi İpekçi
1P19-1919-19
2P22-1941-38
3P20-1461-52
4P20-1481-66
Anadolu EfesKoç: Dusan Ivkovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğuş Balbay2450002101-250,02-366,70-10,0
Cedi Osman900000100-0-0-30,00-0-
Stratos Perperoglou26150330125-5100,02-450,02-633,3
Dario Saric28819103222-450,03-837,50-10,0
Dontaye Draper1630112211-1100,01-1100,00-40,0
Stephane Lasme1993472013-475,03-650,00-0-
Okben Ulubay701120000-0-0-0-0-0-
Furkan Korkmaz920111002-2100,00-0-0-20,0
Matthew Janning29231014310-20,04-666,75-955,6
Deniz Kılıçlı1220441010-20,01-250,00-0-
Emircan Koşut300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Milko Bjelica18142240014-4100,02-366,72-2100,0
Toplam200819263515101018-2669,218-3650,09-2536,0
 
Muratbey Uşak SportifKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tuğberk Gedikli520000100-0-1-1100,00-0-
Chris Warren32180332038-988,92-922,22-366,7
Justin Carter3081451012-366,73-742,90-10,0
Rahim Rızvanoğlu300000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Miha Zupan3093470034-666,71-425,01-333,3
Erdinç Balto620000010-0-1-1100,00-10,0
Eric Buckner21114370031-425,05-771,40-0-
Sertaç Şanlı19846100022-366,73-560,00-10,0
İbrahim Yıldırım2100222020-20,00-10,00-50,0
Courtney Fells2140221010-0-2-450,00-10,0
Uluğ Kaçaniku1240000024-4100,00-10,00-0-
Toplam20066142842611821-3167,718-4143,93-1520,0