2014-2015 7. Hafta Maçı
   Rönesans TED Kolejliler67 - 69
Anadolu Efes    
24.11.2014 18:00 Ankara Arena
1P22-2122-21
2P13-1035-31
3P17-2252-53
4P15-1667-69
Rönesans TED KolejlilerKoç: Burak Gören
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Muhammed Baygül100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Marques Green32150224112-2100,02-728,63-560,0
Berent Kavaklıoğlu820000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Matt Gatens34130111013-3100,02-366,72-540,0
Önder Külçebaş1101230020-0-0-0-0-0-
Polat Kaya1201230020-0-0-0-0-20,0
Alade Aminu2472570013-475,02-633,30-0-
Vanja Plisnic29130334013-3100,02-366,72-728,6
Clay Tucker33919106354-4100,01-616,71-1010,0
Predrag Samardžiski1681120002-366,73-650,00-0-
Kaan SarıaslanOynamadı
Ayberk OlmazOynamadı
Toplam20067727341541317-1989,513-3240,68-2927,6
 
Anadolu EfesKoç: Dusan Ivkovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Doğuş Balbay1420110022-2100,00-30,00-0-
Cedi Osman400000020-0-0-0-0-0-
Stratos Perperoglou34111785226-785,71-425,01-616,7
Dario Saric32231892118-8100,06-1154,51-425,0
Dontaye Draper2640552320-0-2-366,70-30,0
Stephane Lasme1874371113-475,02-366,70-0-
Okben Ulubay400000010-0-0-10,00-0-
Furkan Korkmaz900111000-0-0-20,00-10,0
Matthew Janning3160112001-250,01-425,01-333,3
Emircan Koşut430001001-250,01-1100,00-0-
Milko Bjelica23133470114-4100,03-560,01-250,0
Deniz KılıçlıOynamadı
Toplam20069931401481325-2986,216-3743,24-1921,1