2014-2015 5. Hafta Maçı
   Muratbey Uşak Sportif75 - 61
Banvit    
08.11.2014 17:00 Uşak Üniversitesi
1P21-2021-20
2P22-843-28
3P16-2059-48
4P16-1375-61
Muratbey Uşak SportifKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Tuğberk Gedikli200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Chris Warren38262354118-8100,03-837,54-580,0
Justin Carter33110331453-560,04-944,40-20,0
Miha Zupan2471230000-0-2-540,01-425,0
Erdinç Balto200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Eric Buckner331637100026-875,05-1050,00-0-
Sertaç Şanlı720220000-10,01-1100,00-0-
İbrahim Yıldırım1760112201-250,01-250,01-333,3
Courtney Fells2961344100-0-3-560,00-40,0
Uluğ Kaçaniku1411010001-250,00-0-0-10,0
Ayberk KöseOynamadı
Rahim RızvanoğluOynamadı
Toplam20075132235118919-2673,119-4146,36-1931,6
 
BanvitKoç: Zoran Lukic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
E.J. Rowland28131451110-0-5-862,51-333,3
Tolga Geçim900001000-0-0-20,00-10,0
Berkay Candan500000010-0-0-10,00-0-
Şafak Edge1532021010-0-0-0-1-333,3
Chuck Davis31132575133-742,92-728,62-2100,0
Sammy Mejia3170553250-0-2-540,01-250,0
Vladimir Veremeenko980221012-450,03-3100,00-10,0
Keith Simmons3250111010-0-1-333,31-425,0
Vladimir Dragicevic301046101120-20,05-955,60-0-
Maxim Mutaf520000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Cevher Özer500000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Erkan VeyseloğluOynamadı
Toplam20061112536145165-1338,519-3948,76-1735,3
Notlar
- Chris Warren 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 37)
- Justin Carter 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 35)