2014-2015 4. Hafta Maçı
   Fenerbahçe Ülker80 - 70
Tofaş    
01.11.2014 19:00 Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
1P16-2316-23
2P17-1533-38
3P19-1652-54
4P28-1680-70
Fenerbahçe ÜlkerKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Andrew Goudelock30180222000-0-9-1560,00-40,0
Ricky Hickman2690220134-4100,01-425,01-425,0
Nemanja Bjelica2031340010-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Semih Erden1173031021-250,03-3100,00-0-
Bogdan Bogdanović2280114211-250,02-633,31-333,3
Can Altıntığ300001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Oğuz Savaş321010020-0-1-1100,00-0-
Luka Zoric2181451110-0-4-666,70-0-
Jan Vesely25123250024-944,44-580,00-0-
Kenan Sipahi700110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Emir Preldzic32131344112-366,74-4100,01-250,0
Serhat ÇetinOynamadı
Toplam200801319321351512-2060,028-4562,24-1428,6
 
TofaşKoç: Erhan Toker
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Yiğit Arslan510000001-250,00-0-0-10,0
Samet Geyik920110000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Tayfun Erülkü1740330032-2100,01-333,30-10,0
Andre Smith31154593342-2100,05-771,41-425,0
Chinemelu Elonu1770550011-250,03-475,00-0-
Erol Can Çinko2662020010-0-0-20,02-728,6
Lamar Patterson34170115457-887,55-771,40-40,0
Mert Çevik100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Dashaun Wood38100116112-366,71-333,32-728,6
Brian Qvale2281121000-0-4-4100,00-0-
Muhsin Yaşar100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kadir BayramOynamadı
Toplam20070818261581615-1978,920-3164,55-2420,8