2013-2014 25. Hafta Maçı
   Galatasaray Liv Hospital70 - 72
Pınar Karşıyaka    
07.04.2014 20:45 Abdi İpekçi
1P12-1712-17
2P20-1832-35
3P16-1148-46
4P22-2670-72
Galatasaray Liv HospitalKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zoran Erceg2870221100-20,02-2100,01-520,0
Göksenin Köksal821010022-2100,00-0-0-0-
Malik Hairston32131232022-540,04-666,71-1100,0
Manuchar Markoishvili2530113010-0-0-10,01-425,0
Cenk Akyol820000000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Furkan Aldemir321346101201-250,06-875,00-0-
Sinan Güler14100001120-0-2-366,72-450,0
Ender Arslan33150443014-4100,04-757,11-616,7
Erwin Dudley1201340030-0-0-20,00-0-
Henry Domercant850001010-0-1-1100,01-1100,0
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
Şuacan PişkinOynamadı
Toplam2007072633124139-1560,020-3164,57-2133,3
 
Pınar KarşıyakaKoç: Ufuk Sarıca
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Barış Hersek3151123201-250,02-366,70-30,0
Emre Sonsırma1230000000-0-0-10,01-1100,0
Can Altıntığ31112350010-0-1-616,73-475,0
Bobby Dixon34210226321-250,04-666,74-944,4
Esteban Batista301346102041-1100,06-1540,00-0-
Mutlu Demir921230110-0-1-333,30-0-
Jawad Williams1001010010-0-0-0-0-10,0
Jon Diebler32172682002-2100,03-650,03-650,0
Soner Şentürk1100112100-20,00-0-0-0-
Onur KentliOynamadı
İnanç KoçOynamadı
Egemen GüvenOynamadı
Toplam20072112132157105-955,617-4042,511-2445,8