2013-2014 24. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor Medical Park85 - 86
Banvitspor    
29.03.2014 17:30 Hayri Gür Spor Salonu
1P27-2127-21
2P26-2353-44
3P17-2070-64
4P15-2285-86
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Hakan Demir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Paul Stoll1160001211-250,01-1100,01-250,0
Jerome Randle33150338022-2100,05-862,51-250,0
Kirk Penney36180441232-2100,02-2100,04-850,0
Önder Külçebaş2081121213-3100,01-250,01-425,0
Tutku Açık2630227211-250,01-250,00-10,0
Kaya Peker2090442021-250,04-757,10-0-
Caner Şentürk1422131000-20,01-1100,00-20,0
Andrija Stipanovic23121560010-20,06-875,00-0-
Jack Cooley17121230213-475,03-475,01-1100,0
Eren BeyazOynamadı
İsmet AlkanOynamadı
Alper ÖzcanOynamadı
Toplam200856232921101213-2161,924-3568,68-2040,0
 
BanvitsporKoç: Dimitris Itoudis
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
E.J. Rowland363423542610-1283,39-1275,02-2100,0
Chuck Davis30170773032-450,06-1250,01-1100,0
Sammy Mejia2050112022-450,00-30,01-333,3
Stefan Markovic2352352110-0-1-250,01-425,0
Dusan Cantekin321120000-0-1-1100,00-0-
Alade Aminu1272240005-683,31-333,30-0-
Keith Simmons3052243205-683,30-10,00-20,0
Cevher Özer2892020010-0-0-0-3-742,9
Erkan Veyseloğlu1820220010-0-1-250,00-10,0
Şafak EdgeOynamadı
Ermal KuqoOynamadı
Toplam200861221331451424-3275,019-3652,88-2040,0
Notlar
- Caner Şentürk Ligde 250. maçına çıktı