2013-2014 21. Hafta Maçı
   Royal Halı Gaziantep73 - 74
Torku Selçuk Üni.    
07.03.2014 18:30 Karataş Şahinbey
1P18-2218-22
2P22-1540-37
3P21-1761-54
4P12-2073-74
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Jure Zdovc
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mutlu Akpınar2480111111-250,02-2100,01-333,3
Murat Göktaş2230002300-0-0-10,01-616,7
Oliver Stevic1662240012-2100,02-2100,00-0-
Barış Ermiş2150332152-450,00-30,01-425,0
Domen Lorbek35161123024-4100,03-3100,02-450,0
Dejan Borovnjak23162791132-2100,07-1070,00-0-
Mikko Koivisto500110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sertaç Şanlı800331010-0-0-0-0-0-
J.R. Bremer34130225110-0-2-450,03-742,9
Can Uğur Öğüt1260001124-4100,01-1100,00-0-
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Serhat BükerOynamadı
Toplam20073520251681615-1883,317-2665,48-2433,3
 
Torku Selçuk Üni.Koç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Derrick Low3520001250-0-1-250,00-10,0
Murat Yolcu500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Tomas Delininkaitis29171675247-887,52-366,72-540,0
Yunus Akçay2160112010-0-0-0-2-2100,0
Cem Coşkun20102241012-450,04-1040,00-10,0
Burak Selen200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Valentin Pastal3421342000-10,01-1100,00-0-
Troy Gillenwater22225161118-988,97-1353,80-20,0
Sean Williams32150881133-650,06-1250,00-0-
Fatih SolakOynamadı
Eren ÖztekeOynamadı
Toplam200741121321361520-2871,421-4250,04-1136,4