2013-2014 21. Hafta Maçı
   Banvitspor83 - 72
Galatasaray Liv Hospital    
10.03.2014 19:00 Kara Ali Acar
1P20-1020-10
2P23-1643-26
3P20-2163-47
4P20-2583-72
BanvitsporKoç: Dimitris Itoudis
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
E.J. Rowland27102464132-2100,04-666,70-10,0
Şafak Edge100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Chuck Davis22141341024-4100,05-771,40-0-
Sammy Mejia27150661014-4100,01-333,33-475,0
Stefan Markovic1941341020-0-2-2100,00-10,0
Dusan Cantekin1380000000-0-4-580,00-0-
Keith Simmons2070220100-0-2-2100,01-250,0
Ermal Kuqo21160220114-4100,06-875,00-20,0
Klemen Prepelic1200000000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Cevher Özer1541121112-2100,01-1100,00-20,0
Erkan Veyseloğlu2450330000-0-1-520,01-1100,0
Toplam2008352530841016-16100,026-4065,05-1435,7
 
Galatasaray Liv HospitalKoç: Ergin Ataman
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Zoran Erceg29140661012-2100,03-650,02-450,0
Göksenin Köksal1620000000-0-1-250,00-20,0
Malik Hairston22131011003-475,05-862,50-10,0
Cenk Akyol3151232002-2100,00-40,01-520,0
Furkan Aldemir1475161001-333,33-475,00-0-
Pops Mensah-Bonsu1640110024-4100,00-10,00-0-
Milan Macvan1520002100-0-1-1100,00-0-
Carlos Arroyo37151123232-2100,05-1050,01-425,0
Sinan Güler20100333421-250,03-650,01-333,3
Doğukan SönmezOynamadı
Engin AtsürOynamadı
Ender ArslanOynamadı
Toplam20072121729137915-1978,921-4250,05-1926,3
Notlar
- Pops Mensah-Bonsu Ligde 50. maçına çıktı