2013-2014 20. Hafta Maçı
   Olin Edirne78 - 95
Royal Halı Gaziantep    
01.03.2014 17:00 Mimar Sinan, Edirne
1P25-1925-19
2P18-2543-44
3P17-2560-69
4P18-2678-95
Olin EdirneKoç: Cem Akdağ
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Darius Washington35194374112-450,07-1163,61-250,0
Christos Tapoutos30170110114-580,05-862,51-425,0
Reha Öz2840333010-0-2-450,00-60,0
Caner Ercan1020110022-2100,00-0-0-0-
Erolcan Çinko17120000002-2100,02-366,72-540,0
Berkay Sahillioğlu601011000-0-0-0-0-0-
Torin Francis361758130125-683,36-1060,00-0-
Barış Güney37702212041-250,00-0-2-450,0
Ufuk GürgenOynamadı
Can NurkanOynamadı
Kerem HotiçOynamadı
Umar AtınOynamadı
Toplam200781118292031216-2176,222-3661,16-2128,6
 
Royal Halı GaziantepKoç: Jure Zdovc
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mutlu Akpınar31100443011-250,03-3100,01-520,0
Murat Göktaş1160222000-0-0-0-2-450,0
Oliver Stevic19101563010-0-5-862,50-0-
Barış Ermiş291501110132-2100,02-450,03-560,0
Domen Lorbek31130113300-0-2-540,03-475,0
Dejan Borovnjak20184370032-2100,08-8100,00-0-
Mikko Koivisto700112000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Sertaç Şanlı620110010-0-1-250,00-0-
J.R. Bremer35210115202-2100,02-2100,05-955,6
Can Uğur Öğüt1100114000-0-0-10,00-10,0
Erden EryüzOynamadı
Serhat BükerOynamadı
Toplam200957233032697-887,523-3467,614-2948,3