2013-2014 18. Hafta Maçı
   Banvitspor70 - 59
Türk Telekom    
16.02.2014 16:00 Banvit Kara Ali Acar
1P17-1517-15
2P13-830-23
3P20-2150-44
4P20-1570-59
BanvitsporKoç: Dimitris Itoudis
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
E.J. Rowland33170664210-0-7-1258,31-250,0
Chuck Davis17131121223-3100,05-862,50-0-
Sammy Mejia30130111121-250,06-785,70-20,0
Stefan Markovic1960337110-0-0-0-2-633,3
Keith Simmons30133252204-666,73-560,01-520,0
Ermal Kuqo2920331020-0-1-425,00-0-
Klemen Prepelic300110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Cevher Özer1201450000-0-0-0-0-20,0
Erkan Veyseloğlu2762130010-0-3-3100,00-0-
Şafak EdgeOynamadı
Dusan CantekinOynamadı
Toplam2007072633168108-1172,725-3964,14-1723,5
 
Türk TelekomKoç: Ertuğrul Erdoğan
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Josh Shipp35190333226-6100,05-771,41-333,3
Can Akın2640224102-2100,01-616,70-10,0
Murat Kaya1241120000-0-2-366,70-20,0
Ümit Sonkol2043251000-0-2-540,00-30,0
Polat Kaya34112242110-0-1-425,03-650,0
Luka Bogdanovic2021341010-0-1-425,00-30,0
Luksa Andric24100554022-2100,04-757,10-0-
Fırat Töz1400111130-0-0-10,00-10,0
Cemal Nalga1652131111-250,02-2100,00-0-
Pertev ÖngünerOynamadı
Toplam20059921301761111-1291,718-3946,24-1921,1
Notlar
- Chuck Davis 3000 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 210)