2013-2014 16. Hafta Maçı
   Torku Selçuk Üni.58 - 61
Beşiktaş İntegral Forex    
26.01.2014 15:30 Torku Arena, Konya
1P15-1315-13
2P13-1328-26
3P17-1745-43
4P13-1858-61
Torku Selçuk Üni.Koç: Aziz Bekir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Derrick Low25120113232-366,72-2100,02-450,0
Hakan Köseoğlu2120223112-2100,00-30,00-20,0
Tomas Delininkaitis13110110111-1100,02-450,02-366,7
Troy DeVries3862793140-0-3-650,00-60,0
Cem Coşkun3190330032-2100,02-540,01-250,0
Burak Selen1500001100-0-0-10,00-0-
Valentin Pastal2532240110-0-0-10,01-333,3
Sean Williams32153580331-333,37-1643,80-0-
Murat YolcuOynamadı
Yunus AkçayOynamadı
Fatih SolakOynamadı
Eren ÖztekeOynamadı
Toplam20058723301010168-1172,716-3842,16-2030,0
 
Beşiktaş İntegral ForexKoç: Ahmet Kandemir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Mehmet Yağmur1320112200-20,01-333,30-0-
Muratcan Güler2630662223-475,00-20,00-20,0
Chris Lofton30181563053-3100,03-560,03-742,9
Ryan Broekhoff1741120001-250,00-0-1-250,0
Tomislav Ruzic3273692320-0-2-728,61-333,3
Doron Perkins2920222110-0-1-250,00-0-
Brad Buckman24211340121-250,04-757,14-666,7
Gökhan Şirin720110110-0-1-250,00-20,0
Colton Iverson900110010-20,00-0-0-0-
Caner Topaloğlu1321010000-20,01-250,00-20,0
Mehmet ŞanlıOynamadı
Onur ÇalbanOynamadı
Toplam20061829371110158-1747,113-3043,39-2437,5