2013-2014 12. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor Medical Park68 - 76
Fenerbahçe Ülker    
26.12.2013 18:30 Hayri Gür Spor Salonu
1P11-2911-29
2P18-1729-46
3P20-1249-58
4P19-1868-76
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Hakan Demir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Paul Stoll2450115110-0-1-425,01-616,7
Kirk Penney35150334021-425,01-333,34-850,0
Önder Külçebaş1410111101-250,00-0-0-10,0
Kaya Peker26121231014-4100,04-850,00-20,0
Caner Şentürk1970221210-0-2-2100,01-250,0
Maxim Mutaf2141120014-4100,00-0-0-40,0
Andrija Stipanovic840000100-0-2-2100,00-0-
Jack Cooley32157290015-683,35-1050,00-0-
Alper Özcan2151121333-475,01-425,00-20,0
Mustafa BaştürkOynamadı
Eren BeyazOynamadı
İsmet AlkanOynamadı
Toplam200681116271381018-2475,016-3348,56-2524,0
 
Fenerbahçe ÜlkerKoç: Zeljko Obradovic
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Bo McCalebb26100333114-4100,03-475,00-20,0
Ömer Onan26220110015-771,44-4100,03-475,0
Melih Mahmutoğlu14120440110-0-0-10,04-580,0
Linas Kleiza2101562010-0-0-10,00-10,0
Gašper Vidmar25103252230-20,05-683,30-0-
Luka Zoric1551450043-475,01-425,00-0-
Kenan Sipahi400001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Bojan Bogdanović33121344021-250,01-1100,03-650,0
Emir Preldzic36504410250-0-1-616,71-333,3
Barış ErmişOynamadı
İzzet TürkyılmazOynamadı
Metecan BirsenOynamadı
Toplam20076827352262113-1968,415-2755,611-2152,4
Notlar
- Maxim Mutaf 500 sayıya ulaştı (Maç # 94)