2013-2014 8. Hafta Maçı
   Uşak Sportif75 - 71
Tofaş    
30.11.2013 15:00 Uşak Üniversitesi
1P20-1920-19
2P18-2438-43
3P13-1251-55
4P24-1675-71
Uşak SportifKoç: Ozan Bulkaz
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Chris Warren37180112154-4100,01-520,04-666,7
Orhan Hacıyeva34114372211-250,02-540,02-728,6
Yiğitcan Turna320000000-10,01-1100,00-0-
Justin Carter31131566033-475,02-366,72-633,3
Miha Zupan1792351125-771,42-366,70-20,0
Erdinç Balto300000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Alper Saruhan1110001201-250,00-0-0-10,0
İbrahim Yıldırım3280331206-875,01-250,00-40,0
Elijah Holman261339121021-333,36-966,70-0-
Ogün Sevinç600110000-0-0-10,00-20,0
Özcan SürücüOynamadı
Emre BoztepeOynamadı
Toplam200751227391481521-3167,715-2951,78-2927,6
 
TofaşKoç: Ahmet Çakı
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Evren Büker2771125132-450,01-250,01-250,0
Rok Stipcevic2030111000-0-0-0-1-333,3
Samet Geyik611011011-250,00-20,00-0-
Marcus Denmon32232021114-757,15-1050,03-837,5
Chinemelu Elonu24121780030-20,06-785,70-0-
Ramazan Tekin811340111-250,00-10,00-0-
Serhat Çetin2530004230-0-0-10,01-425,0
Uğur Dokuyan301120000-0-0-10,00-0-
Hakan Demirel1420223000-0-1-1100,00-20,0
Jure Balazic32133580102-2100,01-812,53-475,0
Doğan Şenli961340110-0-3-475,00-0-
Toplam200711125361571410-1952,617-3745,99-2339,1