2013-2014 6. Hafta Maçı
   Trabzonspor Medical Park96 - 64
Aliağa Petkim    
16.11.2013 16:00 Hayri Gür Spor Salonu
1P24-1524-15
2P21-1145-26
3P26-1671-42
4P25-2296-64
Trabzonspor Medical ParkKoç: Hakan Demir
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Paul Stoll24141345130-0-4-4100,02-633,3
Kirk Penney27150330221-250,01-333,34-850,0
Can Korkmaz2731458211-250,01-1100,00-10,0
Önder Külçebaş1732350000-0-0-30,01-1100,0
Mustafa Baştürk210000001-250,00-0-0-10,0
Eren Beyaz15101341032-2100,04-666,70-0-
Kaya Peker24121340210-0-6-1060,00-0-
İsmet Alkan1371121010-0-2-366,71-250,0
Maxim Mutaf25122466340-0-6-6100,00-50,0
Jack Cooley24192681115-683,37-887,50-0-
Alper Özcan200000000-0-0-10,00-0-
Mindaugas KatelynasOynamadı
Toplam2009613314422111610-1471,431-4568,98-2433,3
 
Aliağa PetkimKoç: Ajlan Kavasoğlu
 Ribaunt Serbest Atış2 Sayılık Şut3 Sayılık Şut
OyuncuDkSyHücSavTopAstTkB-DSA %B-D2Sy %B-D3Sy %
Ahmet Erdoğan3420331220-0-1-250,00-10,0
Marcellus Sommerville2441341122-450,01-333,30-30,0
Serkan Menteşe100000000-0-0-0-0-10,0
Jerome Randle39190224124-666,73-650,03-742,9
Melih Yıldız840220000-0-2-2100,00-0-
Ali Işık100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Erdi Gülaslan510001101-250,00-0-0-10,0
Sean Marshall40180223169-1464,33-742,91-425,0
Ceyhun Altay811230011-250,00-30,00-10,0
Bora Paçun31140332214-4100,05-771,40-0-
Petar Popovic911010011-250,00-30,00-0-
Toplam20064418221281722-3464,715-3345,54-1822,2